Zmiana języka

pl pl  en  de  fr  ru

Na skróty

Kontakt

I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki
62-700 Turek ul.Kościuszki 4
tel. 63-278-46-95
e-mail: loturek@wp.pl

Top Panel

Rada Pedagogiczna

 rada

Zdjęcie Rady Pedagogicznej  (na zdjęciu: nauczyciele, nauczyciele emerytowani, goście)

Adamczyk Anna

 j. polski

Maciaszek Mariola

 j. polski

Mękarska Anna

 j. polski

Pokrywiecka Alicja

 j. polski

Rabczewska Magdalena

 j. polski

Rychlik Agnieszka

 j. polski

Spławska Renata

 j. polski

Szczepanik Danuta

 j. polski

Szczepanik Katarzyna

 j. polski, W.O.K

Aniołczyk Anita

 j. angielski

Gryczyńska Karolina

 j. angielski

Jurkiewicz Katarzyna

 j. angielski

Kąciak Katarzyna

 j. angielski

Kusz Karolina

 j. angielski

Marczyński Cezary

 j. angielski

Okupińska Jolanta

 j. angielski

Karbowa Paulina

 j. angielski

Raszewska Magdalena

 j. angielski

Szczepaniak-Rybka Agnieszka

 j. angielski

Walczak Dorota

 j. angielski

 Wasińska Katarzyna

 j. angielski

Wojtkowiak Olga

 j. angielski

Naglewska Agnieszka

 j. francuski

Dobrowolska Agata

 j. niemiecki

Kasprzak Maria

 j. niemiecki

Kubiak - Szlagor Jolanta

 j. niemiecki

Seńko Aneta

 j. niemiecki

Ryczyńska Marta

 j. niemiecki

Bartczak Emilia

 j. rosyjski, P.P

Fret Grażyna

 j. rosyjski, P.P

Patrzykąt Ewa

 j. łaciński, P.P

Felisiak - Klecha Iwona

 historia, W.O.S

Smolińska Sylwia

 historia, W.O.S, WDZWR

Żebrowska Barbara

 historia, W.O.S

Żebrowski Paweł

 historia, W.O.S

Sotkiewicz Ewa

 geografia

Wojciechowski Witold

 geografia

Trzmielewska Emilia

 biologia

Ulatowska Teresa

 biologia

Wojciechowska Małgorzata

 biologia

Zieniewicz Joanna

 biologia

Kowalczyk Grażyna

 chemia, fizyka

Młynarczyk Aneta

 chemia

Puszcz Aleksandra

 chemia

Sobkowska Alina

 chemia, P.P

Bartczak Adam

 fizyka

Ryczyńska Małgorzata

 fizyka

Buchelt Katarzyna

 matematyka

Gradecka Ewa

 matematyka

Kałużna Violetta

 matematyka

Leszczyńska Jolanta

 matematyka

Szczepanik Daniel

 matematyka

Wąsikowska Alina

 matematyka

Zając Renata

 matematyka

Przysło Przemysław

 informatyka

Gajdecki Maciej

 W-F, P.O

Karbowa Małgorzata

 W-F

Kujawa Marek

 W-F

Kulisa Teresa

 W-F

Małachowska Katarzyna

 W-F

Ryczyński Zbigniew

 W-F

Wappa Arkadiusz

 W-F

Zańko Albin

 W-F

Żydziak Alina

 W-F, WDZWR

Galoch Ela

 religia, historia

Łapka Agnieszka

 religia

Rajczyk Katarzyna

 religia

Kolenda Alicja

 prawo

Grzelak Grezgorz

 rysunek techniczny

Rzetecka Lidia

 psycholog szkolny

Olejnik Agnieszka

 pedagog szkolny

Choinka Hanna

 plastyka, W.O.K

Graczyk Alina

 wychowawca świetlicy

 Grzelczak Monika

 biblioteka

Socka Ewelina

 biblioteka

Zając-Andrzejewska Martyna

 W.O.K, opiekunka CM

flaga2

NASZE LICEUM

TV SALA 100

powiat innowacji

men

KOwP

cke

oke1

stowarzyszenie

vulcan

poczta

bip

ling logo 400